|
Novice
|
|
TQ:
|
Paul Hawrylak
|
9/5m2.923s
|
|
15th
|
Taria Ng
|
(Q13)
|
|
4/4m59.347s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
1
|
|
14th
|
Dean MacKen
|
(Q12)
|
|
6/5m38.256s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
6
|
|
13th
|
Garry Hunter
|
(Q15)
|
|
6/5m26.116s(PBD in Final Leg: 2
|
6
|
|
12th
|
Simon Longherst
|
(Q11)
|
|
7/5m30.281s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
6
|
|
11th
|
Nathan Clifford
|
(Q10)
|
|
7/4m58.016s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
11
|
|
10th
|
Lochland Baynham
|
(Q5)
|
|
8/4m59.698s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
12
|
|
9th
|
David Cartledge
|
(Q6)
|
|
8/5m8.158s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
13
|
|
8th
|
Ryan Litterick
|
(Q7)
|
|
8/5m10.832s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
17
|
|
7th
|
Rob Clarke
|
(Q4)
|
|
8/4m57.411s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
18
|
|
6th
|
Leon Ong
|
(Q9)
|
|
8/5m19.592s(PBD in Final Leg: 2
|
20
|
|
5th
|
Ryan Crawford
|
(Q8)
|
|
8/5m16.281s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
21
|
|
4th
|
Jarrod Smith
|
(Q14)
|
|
9/5m28.087s(PBD in Final Leg: 2
|
27
|
|
3rd
|
Lorraine Ashby
|
(Q3)
|
|
9/5m18.798s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
27
|
|
2nd
|
Jack Farrell
|
(Q2)
|
|
9/5m25.004s(PBD in Final Leg: 2
|
27
|
|
1st
|
Paul Hawrylak
|
(TQ)
|
|
9/5m2.923s(FTD in Rnd 1
|
27
|
|
|
Truck
|
|
TQ:
|
Daniel Robins
|
11/5m18.655s
|
|
9th
|
Darren Wells
|
(Q9)
|
|
6/5m36.959s(PBD in Final Leg: 2
|
8
|
|
8th
|
Andrew Hearn
|
(Q7)
|
|
8/5m42.027s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
17
|
|
7th
|
Kerren Nottle
|
(Q3)
|
|
11/5m29.442s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
18
|
|
6th
|
Nopporn Aranyanak
|
(Q6)
|
|
9/5m10.182s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
19
|
|
5th
|
Aaron Bruning
|
(Q5)
|
|
10/5m30.471s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
21
|
|
4th
|
Lee Skipworth
|
(Q4)
|
|
10/5m25.544s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
24
|
|
3rd
|
David Kilroy
|
(Q8)
|
|
10/5m14.029s(PBD in Final Leg: 2
|
27
|
|
2nd
|
Heath Johnson
|
(Q2)
|
|
11/5m28.176s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
27
|
|
1st
|
Daniel Robins
|
(TQ)
|
|
11/5m18.655s(FTD in Rnd 1
|
30
|
|
|
4wd Buggy Mod
|
|
TQ:
|
Christopher Bozich
|
12/5m9.804s
|
|
10th
|
Tod Trower
|
(Q5)
|
|
12/5m23.625s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
14
|
|
9th
|
Gennaro Caputi
|
(Q9)
|
|
9/5m2.158s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
14
|
|
8th
|
Matt Laughton
|
(Q8)
|
|
10/5m3.204s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
17
|
|
7th
|
Kyle Francis
|
(Q10)
|
|
11/5m12.075s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
17
|
|
6th
|
ALEX YAPP
|
(Q7)
|
|
11/5m29.819s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
19
|
|
5th
|
Jon Dobra
|
(Q6)
|
|
11/5m15.929s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
21
|
|
4th
|
Darren Johnston
|
(Q3)
|
|
12/5m18.158s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
26
|
|
3rd
|
Steve Smith
|
(Q4)
|
|
12/5m20.941s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
26
|
|
2nd
|
Michael McDonnell
|
(Q2)
|
|
12/5m14.978s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
26
|
|
1st
|
Christopher Bozich
|
(TQ)
|
|
12/5m9.804s(FTD in Rnd 1
|
30
|
|
|
2wd Shortcourse A
|
|
TQ:
|
Kyle Francis
|
10/5m7.270s
|
|
11th
|
Fabio Silvi
|
(Q9)
|
|
9/5m3.721s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
5
|
|
10th
|
Gavin Carlini
|
(Q10)
|
|
9/5m11.058s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
12
|
|
9th
|
Peter Nanos
|
(Q8)
|
|
9/5m3.002s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
15
|
|
8th
|
Mark MacIntyre
|
(Q11)
|
|
9/5m11.117s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
16
|
|
7th
|
Jordan
|
(Q7)
|
|
10/5m31.019s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
18
|
|
6th
|
Allan Hale
|
(Q5)
|
|
10/5m24.506s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
21
|
|
5th
|
Jamie Anderson
|
(Q4)
|
|
10/5m21.585s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
24
|
|
4th
|
Damon Venafro
|
(Q3)
|
|
10/5m21.181s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
24
|
|
3rd
|
Tom Whitfield
|
(Q2)
|
|
10/5m14.962s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
24
|
|
2nd
|
Matthew Green
|
(Q6)
|
|
10/5m25.175s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
26
|
|
1st
|
Kyle Francis
|
(TQ)
|
|
10/5m7.270s(FTD in Rnd 1
|
30
|
|
|
2wd Shortcourse B
|
|
DNS
|
Graham O'Halloran
|
(Q21)
|
|
0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 2
|
0
|
|
9th
|
Bob Green
|
(Q19)
|
|
8/5m39.195s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
15
|
|
8th
|
Steve McKenna
|
(Q13)
|
|
9/5m29.443s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
16
|
|
7th
|
Riley Papalia
|
(Q16)
|
|
8/5m11.309s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
18
|
|
6th
|
Kevin Sarney
|
(Q18)
|
|
8/5m8.359s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
20
|
|
5th
|
Leon Ong
|
(Q17)
|
|
8/5m9.787s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
21
|
|
4th
|
Rod Siviour
|
(Q20)
|
|
8/5m4.293s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
24
|
|
3rd
|
Trent Siviour
|
(Q15)
|
|
9/5m28.798s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
26
|
|
2nd
|
James Horwood
|
(Q12)
|
|
9/5m13.878s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
28
|
|
1st
|
Cody Ireland
|
(Q14)
|
|
9/5m10.640s(PBD in Final Leg: 2
|
30
|
|
|
Buggy Stock
|
|
TQ:
|
Doug Thomson
|
11/5m21.507s
|
|
DNS
|
Renee Alsop
|
(Q13)
|
|
0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 2
|
0
|
|
DNS
|
Garry Van Tienen
|
(Q12)
|
|
0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 2
|
0
|
|
11th
|
Stuart Banks
|
(Q11)
|
|
8/5m8.840s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
11
|
|
10th
|
John Mitchell
|
(Q9)
|
|
8/4m59.210s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
11
|
|
9th
|
Dan Anderson
|
(Q10)
|
|
9/5m9.748s(PBD in Final Leg: 2
|
16
|
|
8th
|
Tim Kenny
|
(Q5)
|
|
10/5m17.631s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
18
|
|
7th
|
Anthony Bean
|
(Q4)
|
|
10/5m5.686s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
18
|
|
6th
|
Adam Jacobs
|
(Q8)
|
|
10/5m20.588s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
19
|
|
5th
|
Grahame Gauder
|
(Q6)
|
|
10/5m18.499s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
21
|
|
4th
|
Damon Clarke
|
(Q7)
|
|
10/5m19.094s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
22
|
|
3rd
|
Cody Ireland
|
(Q2)
|
|
11/5m22.883s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
26
|
|
2nd
|
Jarrod Smith
|
(Q3)
|
|
10/5m1.062s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
28
|
|
1st
|
Doug Thomson
|
(TQ)
|
|
11/5m21.507s(FTD in Rnd 1
|
30
|
|
|
2wd Buggy Mod A
|
|
TQ:
|
Steve Smith
|
11/5m21.974s
|
|
9th
|
Glen Flewers
|
(Q5)
|
|
10/4m54.708s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
15
|
|
8th
|
Matthew Green
|
(Q9)
|
|
10/5m7.476s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
16
|
|
7th
|
David Kilroy
|
(Q8)
|
|
10/5m3.048s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
18
|
|
6th
|
Matthew Cull
|
(Q7)
|
|
10/5m0.485s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
20
|
|
5th
|
Fabio Silvi
|
(Q4)
|
|
11/5m26.245s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
22
|
|
4th
|
Jon Dobra
|
(Q3)
|
|
11/5m24.321s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
24
|
|
3rd
|
Michael McDonnell
|
(Q2)
|
|
11/5m20.092s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
26
|
|
2nd
|
Tod TROWER
|
(Q6)
|
|
11/5m24.312s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
|
27
|
|
1st
|
Steve Smith
|
(TQ)
|
|
11/5m17.161s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
|
30
|
|
|
2wd Buggy Mod B
|
|
8th
|
Paul Wylie
|
(Q15)
|
|
9/5m14.198s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
10
|
|
7th
|
Gennaro Caputi
|
(Q16)
|
|
9/5m16.474s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
18
|
|
6th
|
Grahame Gauder
|
(Q13)
|
|
9/5m7.524s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
18
|
|
5th
|
Brayden Johnston
|
(Q14)
|
|
9/5m13.956s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
22
|
|
4th
|
Damon Clarke
|
(Q12)
|
|
9/5m3.202s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
24
|
|
3rd
|
ALEX YAPP
|
(Q10)
|
|
10/5m9.696s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
27
|
|
2nd
|
Alastair Beck
|
(Q17)
|
|
10/5m22.493s(PBD in Final Leg: 2
|
27
|
|
1st
|
Damon Venafro
|
(Q11)
|
|
10/5m10.590s(PBD in Final Leg: 2
|
30
|
|
|
4wd Shortcourse
|
|
TQ:
|
Tom Whitfield
|
11/5m26.726s
|
|
11th
|
Carl Pickersgill
|
(Q9)
|
|
9/5m19.118s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
7
|
|
10th
|
Tim Jansen
|
(Q10)
|
|
9/5m14.510s(PBD in Final Leg: 2
|
11
|
|
9th
|
Steve Adams
|
(Q11)
|
|
7/5m50.138s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
12
|
|
8th
|
Dan Anderson
|
(Q7)
|
|
9/5m3.628s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
15
|
|
7th
|
Daniel Carry
|
(Q3)
|
|
10/5m20.622s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
18
|
|
6th
|
Russell Drayton
|
(Q8)
|
|
9/5m13.439s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
20
|
|
5th
|
Aaron Baird
|
(Q5)
|
|
10/5m28.993s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
22
|
|
4th
|
Mark MacIntyre
|
(Q6)
|
|
10/5m29.818s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
23
|
|
3rd
|
Tim Kenny
|
(Q4)
|
|
10/5m19.450s(PBD in Final Leg: 2
|
24
|
|
2nd
|
Allan Hale
|
(Q2)
|
|
10/5m5.178s(PBD in Rnd 1
|
28
|
|
1st
|
Tom Whitfield
|
(TQ)
|
|
11/5m26.726s(FTD in Rnd 1
|
30
|
|
|
|
|